Warning: ftp_fget() expects parameter 1 to be resource, null given in /www/wwwroot/www.dlc-chems.com/wp-admin/includes/class-wp-filesystem-ftpext.php on line 146
MELAMINE
Click Here
UREA
Click Here
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur adipiscing elit dolor
Click Here
Previous slide
Next slide

About us

Chengdu DLC Chemical Company Ltd. Which is located in QingBaiJiang Dist,Chengdu in 2017 is a professional enterprise majored in the international trade distribution for the chemical products such as AUTOMOTIVE GRADE UREA (AUS 32), MELAMINE POWDER 99.8% MIN, POTASSIUM SULFATE, SODA ASH (LIGHT/DENSE), ETC. Its commodities have been exported to more than 20 countries and regions in the world.

 

Our products are becoming more and more popular as a result of its good quality and satisfied price.

 

We uphold our values of honesty integrity and professionlism, hoping to deliver you with satisfying products and comfortable experience.

Chengdu DLC Chemical Company Ltd. has established strategic alliance partnerships with many customers for years all over the world including EURO MARKET(BRITISH, SPAIN, GERMANY, ITALY, POLAND, RUSSIA)  MID EAST MARKET(SAUDI ARABIA, EGYPT, U.A.E, TURKEY)

And ASIAN MARKET (JAPAN, KOREA, VIETNAM, THAILAND, INDONISIA, MALAYSIA, TAIWAN) and NORTH AMERICA (U.S.A, CANADA) and SOUTH AMERICA (BRAZIL) and so on.

AGU (AUS 32)

Other Names: UREA

CAS No: 57-13-6

EINECS No.:200315-5

H.S CODE: 31021000

PACKING:50kg/1000kg/bag

SODA ASH

CAS No: 497-19-8

EINECS No.:207-838-8

H.S CODE: 2836200

PACKING:25kg/50kg/1000kg/bag

Potassium Sulphate

Other Names:SOP

CAS No: 7778-80-5

EINECS No.:231-915-5

H.S CODE: 3104300000 

PACKING:25kg/50kg/1000kg/bag

Melamine

PACKING:25kg/50kg/1000kg/bag

Exhibition

Contact

Have any questions? We are always open to talk about your business, new projects, creative opportunities and how we can help you.